Model Plaza

Browse available models and pricing by group

Sign in to see your exclusive groups and personal rates

Platform
Group
Rate
Model
Anthropic-Claude1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
$5.00$25.00
Write $6.25 (1h $6.25)
Read $0.50
$5.00$25.00
Write $6.25 (1h $10.00)
Read $0.50
1x
$4.00$20.00
Write $5.00 (1h $8.00)
Read $0.20
$4.00$20.00
Write $5.00 (1h $8.00)
Read $0.20
1x
$2.00$10.00
Write $2.50 (1h $4.00)
Read $0.20
$2.00$10.00
Write $2.50 (1h $4.00)
Read $0.20
1x
$2.00$10.00
Write $2.50 (1h $2.50)
Read $0.20
$2.00$10.00
Write $2.50 (1h $4.00)
Read $0.20
1x
$1.00$5.00
Write $1.25 (1h $1.25)
Read $0.10
$1.00$5.00
Write $1.25 (1h $2.00)
Read $0.10
1x
Claude-Fable1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
$10.00$50.00
Write $12.50 (1h $20.00)
Read $0.25
$10.00$50.00
Write $12.50 (1h $20.00)
Read $0.25
1x
$10.00$50.00
Write $12.50 (1h $20.00)
Read $1.00
$10.00$50.00
Write $12.50 (1h $20.00)
Read $1.00
1x
DeepSeek1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
$0.34$1.40
Write -
Read $0.001
$0.15$0.60
Write -
Read $0.003
1x
$1.50$4.50
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.05
$0.15$0.60
Write -
Read $0.003
1x
Google-Gemini1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
$0.75$3.75
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.075
$0.75$3.75
Write -
Read $0.075
1x
$0.75$3.75
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.075
$0.75$3.75
Write -
Read $0.075
1x
$0.50$3.00
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.05
$0.50$3.00
Write -
Read $0.05
1x
$0.10$0.40
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.01
$0.10$0.40
Write -
Read $0.01
1x
Kimi1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
$3.00$15.00
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.30
$2.948069751$14.74034876
Write $2.948069751
Read $0.2948069751
1x
$1.00$4.00
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.15
$0.9581226692$3.979894164
Write $0.9581226692
Read $0.1916245338
1x
$2.00$8.00
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.15
$0.56$2.24
Write -
Read $0.14
1x
OpenAI-ChatGPT1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
≤272K $10.00
>272K $20.00
$50.00
$75.00
W $25.00 (1h $25.00)R $2.00
W $50.00 (1h $50.00)R $4.00
≤272K $10.00
>272K $20.00
$50.00
$75.00
W $12.50 (1h $12.50)R $1.00
W $25.00 (1h $25.00)R $2.00
1x
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$10.00
$15.00
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.40
W $10.00 (1h $10.00)R $0.80
≤272K $5.00
>272K $10.00
$30.00
$45.00
W $6.25 (1h $6.25)R $0.50
W $12.50 (1h $12.50)R $1.00
1x
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$12.00
$18.00
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.40
W $10.00 (1h $10.00)R $0.80
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$12.00
$18.00
W $2.50 (1h $2.50)R $0.20
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.40
1x
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$10.00
$15.00
W $2.50 (1h $2.50)R $0.20
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.40
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$10.00
$15.00
W $2.50 (1h $2.50)R $0.10
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.20
1x
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$10.00
$15.00
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.40
W $10.00 (1h $10.00)R $0.80
≤272K $2.00
>272K $4.00
$10.00
$15.00
W $2.50 (1h $2.50)R $0.20
W $5.00 (1h $5.00)R $0.40
1x
≤272K $0.20
>272K $0.40
$1.20
$1.80
W $0.50 (1h $0.50)R $0.04
W $1.00 (1h $1.00)R $0.08
≤272K $0.20
>272K $0.40
$1.20
$1.80
W $0.25 (1h $0.25)R $0.02
W $0.50 (1h $0.50)R $0.04
1x
≤272K $0.10
>272K $0.20
$0.50
$0.75
W $0.25 (1h $0.25)R $0.02
W $0.50 (1h $0.50)R $0.04
≤272K $0.10
>272K $0.20
$0.50
$0.75
W $0.125 (1h $0.125)R $0.01
W $0.25 (1h $0.25)R $0.02
1x
XAI-Grok1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.50
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $1.00
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W - R $0.50
W - R $1.00
1x
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.50
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $1.00
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W - R $0.50
W - R $1.00
1x
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.30
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.60
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W - R $0.30
W - R $0.60
1x
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.30
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.60
<200K $2.00
≥200K $4.00
$6.00
$12.00
W - R $0.50
W - R $1.00
1x
<200K $1.25
≥200K $2.50
$2.50
$5.00
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.20
W $0.00 (1h $0.00)R $0.40
<200K $1.25
≥200K $2.50
$2.50
$5.00
W - R $0.20
W - R $0.40
1x
ZAI-GLM1x
Model
Your Price (Discounted) $ / 1M tokens
Official Price $ / 1M tokens
Rate
InputOutputCacheInputOutputCache
$1.40$4.70
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.34
$1.40$4.40
Write -
Read $0.26
1x
$1.40$4.70
Write $1.00 (1h $1.00)
Read $0.34
$1.40$4.40
Write $1.00
Read $0.28
1x
$1.40$4.70
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.34
$1.179227901$4.127297652
Write $1.179227901
Read $0.2948069751
1x
$0.70$2.70
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.14
$0.60$2.20
Write -
Read $0.11
1x
$0.15$0.50
Write $0.00 (1h $0.00)
Read $0.038
$0.15$0.50
Write -
Read $0.03
1x
© 2026 RouteFast.ai. All rights reserved.